2008

The Pirate Sheep

Date/Time Location VS Score Goals Assists Points Penalty Min.
Fri, Jan 18 - 8:15 pm Gold Rink The Yhetti's (Win) 3 - 2 0 0 0 0
Sun, Jan 20 - 9:45 pm Gold Rink The Marauder Sheep (Win) 15 - 0 0 2 2 0
Thu, Jan 24 - 9:00 pm Black Rink Headless Hitmen (Win) 23 - 1 1 3 4 0
Sun, Jan 27 - 8:15 pm Gold Rink The Defenestraters (Win) 26 - 1 0 1 1 0
Thu, Jan 31 - 9:00 pm Gold Rink 4-D Portals (Win) 6 - 0 0 0 0 0
Thu, Feb 7 - 3:30 pm Gold Rink Elysium Gladiators (Win) 18 - 1 0 1 1 0
Sat, Feb 9 - 3:30 pm Gold Rink We Are The End... (Win) 21 - 0 0 1 1 0
Mon, Feb 11 - 10:30 pm Gold Rink Reverse Engineers (Win) 15 - 0 0 1 1 0
Wed, Feb 20 - 8:15 pm Black Rink ΠΡ Maniacs (Win) 1 - 0 0 0 0 0
Sat, Feb 23 - 9:00 pm Gold Rink ΠΡ Maniacs (Win) 12 - 4 0 0 0 0
Mon, Feb 25 - 10:30 pm Gold Rink Petoria (Win) 11 - 0 0 0 0 0
Tue, Feb 26 - 9:00 pm Gold Rink D-Gel Dynasty (Win) 5 - 2 0 0 0 0
Wed, Feb 27 - 8:00 pm Gold Rink La Maison Deux (Win) 6 - 0 0 0 0 0
Thu, Feb 28 - 8:00 pm Black Rink HACKSAW (Win) 8 - 3 0 0 0 0
Sat, Mar 1 - 1:00 pm Black Rink matadors (Win) 9 - 0 0 0 0 0

2007

The Pirate Sheep

Date/Time Location VS Score Goals Assists Points Penalty Min.
Wed, Jan 17 - 9:30 pm West Rink Team Autobot (Win) 20 - 0 0 2 2 0
Sat, Jan 20 - 3:30 pm West Rink badgers (Win) 15 - 0 0 0 0 0
Thu, Jan 25 - 6:30 pm West Rink Asphodel Fields (Win) 16 - 1 0 0 0 0
Fri, Jan 26 - 10:15 pm West Rink In it to Win It (Win) 7 - 0 0 0 0 0
Wed, Jan 31 - 8:00 pm West Rink Blue Barracudas (Win) 17 - 0 0 0 0 0
Thu, Feb 8 - 12:30 pm West Rink G 17 (Win) 6 - 4 0 0 0 0
Sun, Feb 11 - 5:00 pm West Rink Domination (Win) 18 - 0 0 2 2 0
Thu, Feb 15 - 5:45 pm East Rink Kashmir (Win) 1 - 0 0 0 0 0
Sun, Feb 18 - 3:30 pm East Rink mennoninjas (Win) 17 - 0 0 0 0 0
Fri, Feb 23 - 5:45 pm West Rink G 17 (Win) 2 - 1 0 0 0 0
Sat, Feb 24 - 3:30 pm East Rink 4-D Portals (Win) 6 - 1 0 0 0 0
Sun, Feb 25 - 1:00 pm West Rink D-Gel Dynasty (Loss) 2 - 3 0 0 0 0

2006

Pirate Sheep

Date/Time Location VS Score Goals Assists Points Penalty Min.
Sun, Jan 15 - 7:15 pm West Rink BOOM HEADSHOT (Loss) 2 - 3 0 0 0 0
Sun, Jan 22 - 3:15 pm East Rink The Mercenaries (Win) 10 - 2 0 0 0 0
Mon, Jan 23 - 8:45 pm West Rink Team CCCP (Win) 18 - 0 0 0 0 0
Tue, Jan 31 - 5:45 pm West Rink army ROTC (Win) 5 - 1 0 0 0 0
Wed, Feb 1 - 6:30 pm East Rink Mighty Moose (Win) 3 - 2 0 0 0 0
Fri, Feb 3 - 11:00 pm East Rink Integral Assassins (Win) 8 - 1 0 0 0 0
Sun, Feb 5 - 1:00 pm East Rink Kokopeli (Win) 3 - 1 0 0 0 0
Sun, Feb 12 - 9:30 pm West Rink Ice Commandos (Win) 7 - 4 0 0 0 0
Sat, Feb 18 - 1:30 pm West Rink Gravediggers (Win) 9 - 1 0 0 0 0
Sun, Feb 19 - 1:45 pm West Rink TBA (Win) 15 - 1 0 0 0 0
Mon, Feb 20 - 8:45 pm East Rink BOOM HEADSHOT (Win) 3 - 2 0 0 0 0
Tue, Feb 21 - 7:15 pm West Rink Matadors (Win) 3 - 2 0 0 0 0
Wed, Feb 22 - 7:15 pm West Rink Ice Shanty Assassins (Win) 4 - 2 0 0 0 0
Thu, Feb 23 - 8:45 pm West Rink CANUSA (Loss) 4 - 7 0 0 0 0

Career Totals
Wins Losses Ties Goals Assists Points Penalty Min.
38 3 0 1 18 19 0